Best Seller Items
-
Clarinex Tablets
Clarinex or Desloratadine is an effective remedy against Histamine that causes allergic condition in your body such as runny nose, watery eyes, continuous sneezing, hives, itching nose and eyes. It blocks the formation of Histamine and instantly relieves you of the allergic condition.
$180.00 – $3,000.00Clarinex Tablets
$180.00 – $3,000.00 -
Avaforce
Avaforce is an effective drug that is used by men for fighting the issue of impotence or erectile dysfunction. It is an oral drug that provides rock hard penile erection to the men who are suffering from ED issues. This is an oral pill that helps the men in attaining a penile erection for sexual intercourse and allows them to have sex for a longer duration without any hassle. The tablet of Avaforce made by Centurion Lab is available online, and you can buy this drug at a very reasonable price from our website.
$61.50 – $1,025.00Avaforce
$61.50 – $1,025.00 -
Avana 100 Mg
Avana 100 Mg tablet is used for the purpose of treating erectile dysfunction in men. This problem does not allow them to attain penile erection needed for sexual intercourse with the woman. The medication of Avana 100 Mg provides a hard and strong penile erection to the men after consuming the pill. The active ingredient used in the tablet is Avanafil, which is a PDE5 inhibitor (phosphodiesterase type 5 inhibitor). It helps in increasing the flow of blood in the penile region and relaxes the penile muscles. As a result, the penis can attain strong and hard erection quickly. The drug of Avana 100 Mg is FDA approved, and you can buy it from the online pharmacies at a very cheap rate.
$45.00 – $750.00Avana 100 Mg
$45.00 – $750.00 -
Super Kamagra 160mg
Always the cause of sexual disorder is none other than getting stress at work place and not getting enough of food supply required for the body. This is according to the recent study, the causes also differs wildly from getting frequently ineffective blood flow to the streams of blood vessel. Factors like stress, depression, anxiety (nervousness can also be a great problem.) This leads to more complications. To cure this type of pain, it is necessary to take drugs like super kamagra 160mg.
$36.00 – $600.00Super Kamagra 160mg
$36.00 – $600.00 -
P Force Fort 150 Mg
The tablet of P Force Fort 150 Mg is prescribed to men who are suffering from the sexual disorder of erectile dysfunction. It is a problem that does not allow men to attain penile erection that is needed for sexual intercourse with the woman. By taking this pill, men can once again achieve a hard penile erection and engage in sexual activities without any worries. The tablet contains the active ingredient of sildenafil citrate, which belongs to the class of PDE5 enzyme blocker. This enzyme is responsible for constricting the arteries in the penile area and restricting the flow of blood. The chemical of sildenafil citrate inhibits this enzyme and promotes the flow of blood in the penile region for erection. The anti-ED drug of P Force Fort 150 Mg is FDA approved, and it is available at online pharmacies at a very cheap rate.
$27.00 – $450.00P Force Fort 150 Mg
$27.00 – $450.00 -
Super Tadarise 20/60 Mg
The tablet of Super Tadarise 20/60 Mg is a combination of medication that is useful for the treatment of premature ejaculation and erectile dysfunction in men. This pill provides both hard penile erection and delays the ejaculation that enables the man to have sex for a longer time. It is a fast-acting medication that contains the twin chemical compound of Dapoxetine 20 mg and Tadalafil 60 mg in it. Dapoxetine addresses the premature ejaculation issue, and Tadalafil treats the erectile dysfunction problem. Both problems can be a big botheration for the man and can hamper his sex life. Super Tadarise is an FDA approved drug, and it is easily available at online pharmacies at a cheap rate.
$24.00 – $400.00Super Tadarise 20/60 Mg
$24.00 – $400.00
-
Zyrtec Tablets
Cetirizine is an an anti-histaminedrug used to treat allergic symptoms viz. watery eyes, excessive sneezing, hives, itching and running nose. All these symptoms can run simultaneously putting the patient in huge discomfort. The drug blocks the natural substance produced by human body called histamine during allergic reaction. The drug however does not prevent hives or treat anaphylaxis – a serious allergic reaction. Epinephrine is another anti-allergic drug which is prescribed under such conditions. So if you are Epinephrine then you need not take Cetirizine.
$3.00 – $40.00Zyrtec Tablets
$3.00 – $40.00 -
Flonase Nasal Spray
Flonase NAsal Spray is a medical remedy in the form or nasal spray containing Fluticasone Propionate that prevents release of substances in the body that cause inflammation. It is used to treat nasal congestion, sneezing, runny nose and itchy or watery eyes caused by seasonal cold or allergies. This is an OTC drug available without prescription and can only be used by adults and children above 4 years old.
$1.50Flonase Nasal Spray
$1.50 -
LUMIGAN
Eye is the most sensitive organ of our body. It is the only organ that allows us to see the entire world. Therefore, we must take special care of it every time. We go through a lot of trouble even when a small dust particle enters the eye. Imagine if some sort of eye disease like glaucoma contracts the eye, then what can happen to it. Glaucoma is one of the most dreadful disease that can steal the vision of our eyes. To avoid such thing from happening to you and to get the eyes treated in a correct manner, you can trust the ophthalmic medication of Lumigan (Bimatoprost).
$15.00LUMIGAN
$15.00 -
Buy Bimatoprost
Glaucoma is one of the most dangerous eye conditions that can lead to complete loss of vision. It happens due to increase in the ocular pressure on the optic nerve inside the eye. For the treatment of this dreaded eye issue you can take the help of Bimatoprost eye solution. This is an effective medication that is useful for bringing down the pressure inside the eye and restores the vision of the eye.
$8.00Buy Bimatoprost
$8.00 -
Generic Latisse
The medication of Generic Latisse (Bimatoprost) is a popular drug that is used for the treatment of eye-related problems like Glaucoma and falling of eyelashes. Glaucoma is a serious eye condition that can cause loss of vision in the person due to the increase in the pressure on the optic nerve in the eye that can damage it permanently. The eye serum of Generic Latisse helps to ease this pressure and restore the normal vision of the eye. It also used as a cosmetic solution for the growth of eyelashes. It helps in restricting the loss of eyelashes and assists in making them grow longer and thicker.
$14.50Generic Latisse
$14.50 -
LADYGRA
The subject of sexual dysfunction in women is also a critical problem which is not discussed that much. It is equally grave like the sexual dysfunction of men like erectile dysfunction or impotency. The nature of sexual dysfunction in women is different and is a very irritating problem for them. This issue does not let the women enjoy their sexual life in a proper way. Therefore, to get over this horrific problem they can opt for the pill of Ladygra. This medicine is meant for treating the sexual dysfunction in the ladies and allowing them to have sexual intercourse without any sort of issue.
$15.00 – $250.00LADYGRA
$15.00 – $250.00 -
FEMIGRA
Femigra is female Viagra that is meant for the treatment of sexual dysfunction in women. The problem of sexual dysfunction in women can be related to different aspects like lower libido, lack of orgasm, poor lubrication and pain during intercourse. All of this can be linked to one physical issue of woman and that is low sensation in the vagina. These problems can be tackled by the medication of Femigra.
$6.00 – $100.00FEMIGRA
$6.00 – $100.00 -
SUHAGRA
The medication of Suhagra is an apt medication that is used for the treatment of erectile dysfunction. This one tablet is good enough to provide strong and hard erection to the men who are not able to attain penile erection for sexual intercourse with the woman. The tablet of Suhagra belongs to the class of PDE 5 blocker which is an enzyme that mainly causes the problem of impotency in the men. This medication is FDA approved and is used by many men across the world who are facing the issue of erectile dysfunction. The tablet is able to give strong and hard erection to the men for having the physical pleasure without any problem. The drug is available over the counter but you can buy it from an online pharmacy at a very cheap rate.
$6.00 – $100.00SUHAGRA
$6.00 – $100.00 -
SILAGRA 100 Mg
Men always enjoy the sexual intimacy with the women no matter how many times it may be. The pleasure of sex cannot be described in words as it is a pure blissful feeling. The physical intimacy is also enjoyed by the woman as the man and woman copulate by the medium of sex. However, the man can face the issue of erectile dysfunction which does not allow the man to attain full penile erection. Due to this, the man is not able to have sexual relationship with the woman. It can be quite an embarrassing for the men and this is one issue that they cannot discuss it openly with everyone.
$6.00 – $100.00SILAGRA 100 Mg
$6.00 – $100.00 -
ORLIGAL 60 MG
Orlistat is a medication that is helpful for the obese people to lose weight. Usually, the fat content in your food is being broken down by the enzymes in your stomach and the intestines which are absorbed into the body for storing. The tablet of Orlistat prevents the enzymes from functioning which means nearly 30 to 40% less dietary fat is being absorbed in your body. As a result, the fat that remains unabsorbed shall pass directly through your intestines. This is a very effective medicine that can help the obese people to lose weight and prevent further addition of weight to the body. This tablet is approved by the Food and Drug Administration of USA and is very safe for usage. You can easily buy Orlistat tablet online at a very cheap rate.
$4.50 – $75.00ORLIGAL 60 MG
$4.50 – $75.00 -
GENERIC XENICAL
Generic Xenical or Orlistat is an effective medication for the treatment of obesity treatment. This tablet is very useful for those people who are obese and wish to lose the extra weight on their body. Every individual wishes for a fit and fine body. Generic Xenical makes this wish of the person come true by helping to shed the excess weight from body in an effortless manner.
$7.50 – $125.00GENERIC XENICAL
$7.50 – $125.00 -
GENERIC ACCUTANE
The medication of Generic Accutane is a prescription drug which is used for the treatment of most severe form of acne called nodular acne. This medicine belongs to the group of drugs called retinoids. It is thought to work by restricting the production of oil in glands under the skin. The medicine comes in the form of capsule and has to be taken twice on a daily basis. It has to be taken for a period of four to five months. Elongated use of the medication is not recommended.
$4.50 – $75.00GENERIC ACCUTANE
$4.50 – $75.00 -
-
Eszopiclone Tablets
Eszopiclone 2mg is used to treat insomnia or sleep disorders and gives you uninterrupted sleep for full 8 hours. The drug belongs to the group called sedative hypnotics and works by bringing calming effect to the brain. It is generally used for a week or maximum two week course after which if your sleep disorders continue then you should meet your doctor for further treatment.
$4.50 – $75.00Eszopiclone Tablets
$4.50 – $75.00 -
CARISOPRODOL
The medication of Carisoprodol 350 mg is muscle relaxant that is useful for relieving pain and discomfort that linked with sprains and muscle injuries. The medication of Carisoprodol 350 mg is suggested to be used with rest and physical therapy for the treatment of skeletal muscle conditions like pain and injury. The medication of Carisoprodol 350 mg is also sold under the generic name of Soma. This medication is approved by the Food and Drug Administration of United States of America. You can buy Carisoprodol 350 mg tablet from an online pharmacy and that too at cheap rate.
$4.50 – $75.00CARISOPRODOL
$4.50 – $75.00 -
BUY TAPENTADOL
The medication of Tapentadol is a narcotic-like pain relieving drug. This medication is useful for treatment of moderate to severe type of pain. The medicine comes with the advantage of dual mechanism and is also known as Opioid analgesic drug. It is also sold in the generic name of Nucynta. This medicine usually treats pain that occurs from any injury or surgery. One pill of Tapentadol can give you relief for the whole day. This medication is an FDA approved medication and is safe for usage. This medicine can also give good results in the patients who have used other opioid medication but have not gained any fruitful result. It is a very helpful medication in treating the musculoskeletal pain and neuropathic pain in diabetic patients. You can buy Tapentadol 100 mg tablet at a cheap rate from any online pharmacy.
$24.00 – $400.00BUY TAPENTADOL
$24.00 – $400.00





















